Гостевая книга сайта болельщиков: www.fcwu.forum24.ru Воскресенье, 25.06.2017, 09:33
Меню сайта
Вход на сайт




          



         





Шахматка сезона 1968

Возврат в меню Первенства

Место Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1 Уралмаш (Свердловск)  х 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0
2 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 0:0  х 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0
3 Динамо (Махачкала) 1:0 2:0  х 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1
4 Волга (Горький) 0:0 1:0 2:0  х 0:0 2:0 6:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
5 Рубин (Казань) 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:2  х 0:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0
6 Локомотив (Челябинск) 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0  х 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 4:0
7 Динамо (Батуми) 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:1  х 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0
8 Локомотив (Тбилиси) 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 1:1  х 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 2:2 3:1 4:0
9 Волгарь (Астрахань) 2:3 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 1:1  х 1:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:2
10 Зенит (Ижевск) 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 2:1  х 7:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0
11 Полад (Сумгаит) 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0  х 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 3:2
12 Звезда (Пермь) 0:2 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0  х 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0
13 Трактор (Волгоград) 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1  х 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 3:3 3:5 7:0 0:1
14 Спартак (Йошкар-Ола) 0:2 1:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0  х 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 4:1
15 Торпедо (Таганрог) 0:4 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0  х 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2
16 Волга (Ульяновск) 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:2 3:2 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:4 2:0  х 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:3
17 Строитель (Уфа) 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0  х 1:1 1:3 0:0 1:0
18 Мешахте (Ткибули) 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:4 2:0  х 3:2 1:0 3:1
19 Терек (Грозный) 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1  х 2:0 0:2
20 Ширак (Ленинакан) 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:5 3:0 4:1 0:0 3:1  х 1:1
21 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:2 2:5 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:2 0:5 2:1 0:0 3:0 0:0  х