Гостевая книга сайта болельщиков: www.fcwu.forum24.ru Пятница, 22.09.2017, 19:11
Меню сайта
Вход на сайт




          



         





Шахматка сезона 1989

Возврат в меню Первенства

Место Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1 Локомотив (Горький)  х 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 6:3 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 6:0 3:0
2 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1:0  х 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 6:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 6:0 2:0 5:0 4:0
3 Зенит (Ижевск) 0:3 0:0  х 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 4:0 3:1 3:4 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:0
4 Гастело (Уфа) 0:0 1:2 2:1  х 0:1 2:1 5:0 0:3 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 6:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:0
5 Звезда (Пермь) 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1  х 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:2 3:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 9:1 1:0
6 Старт (Ульяновск) 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:0  х 4:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 5:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
7 Торпедо (Набережные Челны) 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0  х 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1
8 Торпедо (Курган) 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:1  х 1:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 5:1 +:-
9 Дружба (Йошкар-Ола) 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 5:1 1:0  х 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 3:2 4:0 5:1 4:0
10 Динамо (Киров) 1:3 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:2  х 3:2 2:1 3:1 2:3 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:0
11 Уралец (Нижний Тагил) 0:0 1:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1  х 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 4:1
12 Рубин (Казань) 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1  х 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 1:0 4:0 2:0
13 Торпедо (Миасс) 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0  х 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 1:0
14 Лада (Тольятти) 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 3:3  х 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 0:0
15 Химик (Дзержинск) 1:2 0:4 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 3:2  х 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:0
16 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 0:4 0:2 1:7 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:0  х 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0
17 Светотехника (Саранск) 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:6 2:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 3:2 2:1 4:3 3:0  х 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1
18 Сталь (Чебоксары) 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1  х 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1
19 Стрела (Челябинск) 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:3 0:3 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:2  х 3:1 1:0 2:0
20 МЦОП-Металлург (Свердловск) 0:1 2:4 0:2 0:5 1:0 0:3 0:1 3:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:3  х 2:0 0:0
21 Прогресс (Оренбург) 0:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:4 0:3 1:3 1:2 1:3 0:4 0:2 1:2 0:0 4:3 2:1 3:1 3:1 4:1  х 3:1
22 ШВСМ-СКА(Куйбышев) 0:5 0:0 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:3 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 1:3 2:3 1:5 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1  х