|
ИГРЫ СТАРТ (УЛЬЯНОВСК) 1990
Возврат в меню Первенства
Тур |
Дата |
Хозяева |
Гости |
Счёт |
Примечания: Голы в первом круге |
1 |
17 апреля |
Нива (Винница) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:0 |
Мареев (26), Черепанов (35), Лень (60) |
2 |
20 апреля |
Буковина (Черновцы) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
Алистаров (35) |
3 |
26 апреля |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Ворскла (Полтава) |
1:1 |
Мишин (60) - Кривенко (80) |
4 |
29 апреля |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Кремень (Кременчуг) |
0:0 |
|
5 |
6 мая |
Закарпатье (Ужгород) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:1 |
Гумеров (11), Лукач (30), Мартыненко (37 пен.) - Аликов (75 пен.) |
6 |
9 мая |
Балтика (Калининград) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
Архипов (48) |
7 |
16 мая |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Днепр (Могилев) |
1:0 |
Аликов (90 пен.) |
8 |
19 мая |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Заря (Луганск) |
0:0 |
|
9 |
26 мая |
Ширак (Ленинакан) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
0:4 |
Садыков (12), Семин (55), Бурков (60), Аликов (65) |
10 |
30 мая |
Лори (Кировакан) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
0:0 |
|
11 |
4 июня |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Заря (Бельцы) |
2:1 |
Миначев (34 пен.), Мишин (66) - Славинский (70 пен.) |
12 |
7 июня |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
СКА (Одесса) |
1:0 |
Миначев (4) |
13 |
14 июня |
Химик (Гродно) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
2:0 |
Нефедов (69,72, оба с пенальти) |
14 |
17 июня |
Динамо (Брест) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
Сосницкий (55 пен.) |
15 |
24 июня |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Дрогобыч (Дрогобыч) |
0:0 |
|
16 |
27 июня |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Волынь (Луцк) |
1:1 |
Польний (32) - Мишин (72) |
18 |
4 июля |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Спартак (Нальчик) |
1:0 |
Бурков (59) |
19 |
11 июля |
Искра (Смоленск) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
2:1 |
Баужин (28), Делов (36) - Ильин (59) |
20 |
14 июля |
Даугава (Рига) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
0:0 |
|
21 |
25 июля |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Карпаты (Львов) |
0:0 |
|
22 |
28 июля |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Нива (Тернополь) |
0:0 |
|
23 |
4 августа |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Нива (Винница) |
1:0 |
|
24 |
7 августа |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Буковина (Черновцы) |
0:1 |
|
25 |
13 августа |
Ворскла (Полтава) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
0:0 |
|
26 |
16 августа |
Кремень (Кременчуг) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
|
27 |
23 августа |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Закарпатье (Ужгород) |
1:0 |
|
28 |
26 августа |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Балтика (Калининград) |
2:0 |
|
29 |
31 августа |
Днепр (Могилев) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
4:0 |
|
30 |
3 сентября |
Заря (Луганск) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:1 |
|
31 |
10 сентября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Ширак (Ленинакан) |
3:0 |
|
32 |
13 сентября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Лори (Кировакан) |
2:0 |
|
33 |
20 сентября |
Заря (Бельцы) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:1 |
|
34 |
23 сентября |
СКА (Одесса) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:0 |
|
35 |
29 сентября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Химик (Гродно) |
1:0 |
|
36 |
2 октября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Динамо (Брест) |
0:0 |
|
37 |
8 октября |
Галичина (Дрогобыч) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
2:0 |
|
38 |
11 октября |
Волынь (Луцк) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:2 |
|
40 |
21 октября |
Спартак (Нальчик) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
|
41 |
27 октября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Искра (Смоленск) |
2:0 |
|
42 |
30 октября |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
Даугава (Рига) |
3:3 |
|
43 |
5 ноября |
Карпаты (Львов) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
3:1 |
|
44 |
8 ноября |
Нива (Тернополь) |
Старт (Ульяновск) |
4:1 |
|
|
|