Гостевая книга сайта болельщиков: www.fcwu.forum24.ru Среда, 20.09.2017, 07:42
Меню сайта
Вход на сайт




          



         





Шахматка сезона 2008

Возврат в меню Первенства

Место Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)  х 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:3 1:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 6:0 4:1 3:0 2:0
2 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1  х 3:0 0:0 0:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 4:2 3:0 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:2 3:2 5:0 3:0 3:0 5:0
3 КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) 1:0 3:4  х 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:3 1:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 7:0 3:1 0:1
4 Урал (Екатеринбург) 1:1 2:1 1:3  х 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 5:1
5 Носта (Новотроицк) 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:2  х 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 0:0
6 Анжи (Махачкала) 3:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0  х 1:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 4:2 0:0 2:1 3:0 5:2 3:0 1:1 0:0
7 Балтика (Калининград) 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:0  х 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0
8 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) 2:2 1:2 0:1 1:4 3:2 1:0 0:0  х 2:2 3:2 1:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 +:-
9 Черноморец (Новороссийск) 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0  х 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 4:2 4:1 3:2 3:0 4:0 3:0
10 Алания (Владикавказ) 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0  х 1:1 4:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 +:-
11 Салют-Энергия (Белгород) 1:2 0:2 2:0 3:1 4:3 1:0 4:0 3:2 0:0 1:0  х 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 4:2 3:1 1:0 1:2 3:0
12 Витязь (Подольск) 0:1 1:3 1:0 0:3 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0  х 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:3 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:1
13 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 0:1 3:4 1:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:3  х 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 5:1 4:1
14 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 0:0 4:0 1:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:2 1:1  х 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 5:0
15 Спортакадемклуб (Москва) 2:1 2:2 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:2 0:2 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0  х 3:4 3:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:1
16 Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:3 0:2 2:3 2:2 3:1 1:0  х 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1
17 Волга (Ульяновск) 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 4:0 1:3 0:2 0:1 3:0 0:2 2:3 1:0 1:1 2:0  х 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:1
18 Торпедо (Москва) 0:2 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:3 4:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 2:4 1:0 1:4 1:3 0:0 3:1  х 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0
19 Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:4 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:4 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1  х 1:1 3:1 +:-
20 Динамо (Барнаул) 1:2 1:3 2:5 0:3 2:2 1:3 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:0  х 0:0 2:1
21 Динамо (Брянск) 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:5 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 4:0  х 1:3
22 Звезда (Иркутск) 1:5 2:2 0:4 1:2 1:4 -:+ 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 -:+ 1:3 0:4 2:0 1:1 5:1 2:3  х