Гостевая книга сайта болельщиков: www.fcwu.forum24.ru Воскресенье, 25.06.2017, 09:29
Меню сайта
Вход на сайт




          



         





Шахматка сезона 2003

Возврат в меню Первенства

Место Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)  х 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 5:0 1:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 7:1 3:1 2:1 5:0 4:1 1:0
2 Лукойл (Челябинск) 1:1  х 3:0 1:1 3:2 1:2 4:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 7:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2
3 Содовик (Стерлитамак) 2:1 0:1  х 1:0 7:1 3:1 4:1 5:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 5:1 1:1 5:0 3:0 2:1 4:0
4 Волга (Ульяновск) 2:0 0:4 0:0  х 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:1 3:0
5 Носта (Новотроицк) 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0  х 2:1 2:0 1:4 1:0 4:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 6:1
6 Энергетик (Урень) 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 2:0  х 0:1 2:0 0:3 1:0 0:0 3:3 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 2:1
7 Газовик (Оренбург) 1:5 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:2  х 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:0
8 Зенит (Челябинск) 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:0  х 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0
9 Нефтяник (Уфа) 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1  х 0:0 1:0 1:2 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:0
10 Алнас (Альметьевск) 1:2 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1  х 5:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 5:0 4:0 3:0 1:2 2:0
11 Локомотив-НН(Нижний Новгород) 0:2 1:2 0:2 3:2 1:4 0:1 1:1 2:4 0:2 1:1  х 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 4:1
12 Лада-СОК (Димитровград) 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:3 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:3  х 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0
13 Уралец Нижний Тагил 0:4 2:2 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:4 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:3  х 3:0 6:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:1
14 Электроника(Нижний Новгород) 0:1 1:5 1:7 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:3 3:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0  х 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 0:1
15 Тобол (Курган) 1:4 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 0:1 0:0  х 2:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 3:1
16 Динамо-Машиностроитель(Киров) 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:5 0:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0  х 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:1
17 Динамо (Ижевск) 0:2 2:2 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0  х 1:1 2:1 2:0
18 Торпедо (Волжский) 0:1 0:2 2:4 1:4 2:3 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1  х 3:0 3:0
19 Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск) 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:3 2:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:4 0:2 2:1 2:0 1:1  х 2:1
20 Спартак (Йошкар-Ола) 0:4 0:3 0:1 0:4 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 5:1 0:2  х