|
Шахматка сезона 2004
Возврат в меню Первенства
Место |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
1 |
Урал (Екатеринбург) |
x |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
+:- |
1:0 |
2:0 |
+:- |
2 |
Лукойл (Челябинск) |
0:0 |
x |
1:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
6:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
+:- |
1:0 |
3:1 |
+:- |
3 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
2:2 |
2:0 |
x |
0:0 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
+:- |
4 |
Носта (Новотроицк) |
3:1 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
x |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
4:2 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
+:- |
3:0 |
5:0 |
1:0 |
5 |
Энергетик (Урень) |
3:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
x |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
+:- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
Нефтяник (Уфа) |
1:2 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
x |
0:3 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
+:- |
7 |
Алнас (Альметьевск) |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
x |
0:0 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
+:- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
8 |
Динамо (Киров) |
1:1 |
2:2 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
x |
2:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
+:- |
6:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
9 |
Волга (Ульяновск) |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
x |
1:2 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
3:3 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
+:- |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
10 |
Рубин-2 (Казань) |
1:1 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
4:1 |
x |
2:1 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
+:- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
11 |
Газовик (Оренбург) |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
x |
1:0 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
12 |
Электроника (Нижний Новгород) |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
x |
1:0 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
+:- |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
13 |
Зенит (Челябинск) |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
x |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
+:- |
14 |
Уралец (Нижний Тагил) |
0:1 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
x |
0:1 |
+:- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
+:- |
15 |
Тобол (Курган) |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
x |
0:5 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
+:- |
16 |
Содовик (Стерлитамак) |
-:+ |
2:1 |
-:+ |
1:0 |
4:2 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
7:1 |
4:0 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
x |
4:1 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
17 |
Локомотив-НН (Нижний Новгород) |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:2 |
2:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
+:- |
x |
1:1 |
5:1 |
18 |
Лада-СОК (Димитровград) |
0:2 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
2:6 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
2:7 |
0:4 |
x |
+:- |
19 |
Ижевск( Ижевск) |
1:3 |
0:6 |
0:3 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
3:2 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
0:1 |
0:3 |
2:0 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
0:0 |
x |
|
|