|
Шахматка сезона 2001
Возврат в меню Первенства
Место |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
1 |
Светотехника (Саранск) |
х |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
5:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
6:1 |
1:0 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
+:- |
5:0 |
2 |
Волга (Ульяновск) |
1:0 |
х |
3:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
3 |
Олимпия (Волгоград) |
1:0 |
0:0 |
х |
6:3 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
+:- |
4:0 |
4 |
Энергетик (Урень) |
0:4 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
х |
2:0 |
3:1 |
3:3 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
1:2 |
6:0 |
5 |
Сибур-Химик (Дзержинск) |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
х |
1:2 |
2:0 |
5:1 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
+:- |
4:0 |
6 |
Металлург (Выкса) |
2:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
х |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
5:1 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
3:2 |
1:0 |
+:- |
3:0 |
7 |
Лада-Энергия (Димитровград) |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
3:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
х |
2:1 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
0:1 |
5:0 |
5:2 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
7:0 |
8 |
Диана (Волжск) |
1:2 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
х |
4:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
+:- |
5:0 |
9 |
Электроника(Нижний Новгород) |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
4:0 |
х |
1:1 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
+:- |
3:0 |
10 |
Биохимик-Мордовия (Саранск) |
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
5:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
х |
3:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
11 |
Искра (Энгельс) |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
4:0 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
х |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
6:0 |
3:0 |
+:- |
9:1 |
12 |
Торпедо (Павлово) |
2:3 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
х |
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
13 |
Балаково (Балаково) |
2:3 |
2:2 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3:3 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
х |
4:0 |
4:1 |
1:0 |
+:- |
3:0 |
14 |
Хопер (Балашов) |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
х |
1:0 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
15 |
Торпедо (Волжский) |
0:3 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
2:3 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
х |
2:0 |
+:- |
1:3 |
16 |
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола) |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
х |
0:3 |
1:1 |
17 |
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород) |
0:1 |
-:+ |
0:3 |
-:+ |
1:2 |
0:2 |
-:+ |
1:3 |
0:2 |
-:+ |
0:1 |
-:+ |
3:3 |
-:+ |
0:1 |
-:+ |
х |
-:+ |
18 |
Салют (Саратов) |
0:9 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
1:5 |
1:4 |
0:6 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
3:3 |
2:3 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
х |
|
|