Гостевая книга сайта болельщиков: www.fcwu.forum24.ru Вторник, 25.07.2017, 06:41
Меню сайта
Вход на сайт




          



         





Шахматка сезона 1990

Возврат в меню Первенства

Место Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1 Буковина (Черновцы)  х 1:2 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 5:1 2:1 1:0 4:2 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0
2 Даугава (Рига) 0:0  х 0:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 7:0
3 Карпаты (Львов) 2:1 1:0  х 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 8:1
4 Нива (Тернополь) 1:0 2:1 3:1  х 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 3:2 2:2 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 4:1 0:0 6:0 4:0 4:2 3:1 3:0
5 Нива (Винница) 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0  х 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 6:0 1:1 2:0 6:0 2:0
6 СКА (Одесса) 2:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 2:1  х 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0
7 Заря (Луганск) 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0  х 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 5:1 3:1 0:1 5:1 2:3 1:0 6:2 7:0
8 Спартак (Нальчик) 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2  х 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:2 4:3 2:0
9 Динамо (Брест) 1:1 2:0 1:1 5:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:1  х 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1
10 Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:1 2:3  х 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 0:0 4:2
11 Заря (Бельцы) 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:4 1:0 3:0 1:0 5:2  х 3:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 3:0
12 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:2 0:0 4:1  х 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:2
13 Днепр (Могилев) 0:2 1:4 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 1:0 2:1 4:0 4:1  х 1:0 4:2 4:0 1:0 8:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 +:-
14 Галичина (Дрогобыч) 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:4 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:2 0:0  х 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 5:1
15 Химик (Гродно) 0:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1  х 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0
16 Старт (Ульяновск) 0:1 3:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0  х 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
17 Волынь (Луцк) 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 -:+ 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 -:+ 3:2  х 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:2 4:0
18 Лори (Кировакан) 2:2 2:0 3:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:3 +:- 2:1 0:0 +:-  х 3:1 +:- 3:1 2:1
19 Искра (Смоленск) 0:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 1:3 0:0 2:1 3:1 4:0  х 2:1 0:0 4:1
20 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 4:1 3:1 6:2  х 2:0 2:0
21 Балтика (Калининград) 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0  х 4:0
22 Ширак (Ленинакан) 0:3 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:3 3:1 0:5 2:1 0:1 0:2 3:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:4 +:- 2:0 2:1 +:- 2:1  х